Church Council Members 

President, Vice President, Treasurer, Secretary, three Council at Large members, Past President

Our Church Council Members

President: David Smith (January 2016)

Vice President: Cristina Dolcino (January 2018)

Treasurer: Linda Edwards (January 2018)

Secretary: Scott Carson (July 2015; filling out term)

Council at Large: Julie Moore (January 2018), Joan Bauer (January 2017), & Ronald Indorf (January 2017)

Past President: Martha Belanger (first elected January 2014)

Click here to see the current incumbents of these offices